Skye Filek: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
| rowspan="5" |Hip Shakin' Mama
| rowspan="5" |Hip Shakin' Mama
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |?<sup>?</sup> in ?<br />?<br />
| rowspan="5" |Mandy Rogers
|Rainbow (Upland)
|Rainbow (Upland)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|
|Countdown
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|
|Move
|
|Top 10 Winner
|-
|-
|Starpower (Long Beach)
|Starpower (Long Beach)
Line 69: Line 69:
| rowspan="5" |Let's Get Loud
| rowspan="5" |Let's Get Loud
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Travis Preston
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Applause (Redondo Beach)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Ovation Solos
|-
|-
|
|Move
|
|
|-
|-
Line 87: Line 87:
| rowspan="5" |Little Earthquakes
| rowspan="5" |Little Earthquakes
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Mandy Rogers
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|
|Applause (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Move
|
|
|-
|-
Line 103: Line 103:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="5" |Broken Glass
| rowspan="4" |Broken Glass
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|-
|
|
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
Line 122: Line 119:
|Charity Photogenic
|Charity Photogenic
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Stayin' Alive
| rowspan="4" |Stayin' Alive
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|-
|
|
|
|-
|-