Emma Kate Caires: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
|Material Girl
| rowspan="2" |Material Girl
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Tiny Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Tiny Solos
|-
|In10sity (Birmingham)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Debut Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="5" |2020
Line 36: Line 39:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|In10sity (Birmingham)
|In10sity (Birmingham)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg)
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg)