Emma Kate Caires: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2020 | ||
|Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | | rowspan="2" |Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Maddison Augustin<br />Emma Kate Caires<br />Brynleigh Diedrich<br />Aubrey Farhangi<br />[[Avery Hall]]<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Isabel House<br />Jaycee Prescott<br />Alexis Rock<br />Audrey Russell<br />Camaurie Sanders<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Kensington Wright | | rowspan="2" |Maddison Augustin<br />Emma Kate Caires<br />Brynleigh Diedrich<br />Aubrey Farhangi<br />[[Avery Hall]]<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Isabel House<br />Jaycee Prescott<br />Alexis Rock<br />Audrey Russell<br />Camaurie Sanders<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Kensington Wright | ||
|In10sity (Birmingham | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Work | |Beyond The Stars (Gatlinburg) | ||
|Open | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Work | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beyond The Stars (Gatlinburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||