Emma Kate Caires: Difference between revisions

>DazzlingDancer16
>DazzlingDancer16
Line 63: Line 63:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
!Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 70: Line 71:
| rowspan="2" |Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
| rowspan="2" |Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Maddison Augustin<br />Emma Kate Caires<br />Brynleigh Diedrich<br />Aubrey Farhangi<br />[[Avery Hall]]<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Isabel House<br />Jaycee Prescott<br />Alexis Rock<br />Audrey Russell<br />Camaurie Sanders<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Kensington Wright
|Meg Deck
| rowspan="2" |[[Avery Hall]]Isabel House
[[Emma Kate Caires]]
Kensington Wright
Audrey Russell
Kaylyn Vickrey
[[Ansley Hawkins]]
Carter Sanders
Jaycee Prescott
Aubrey Farhangi
Brynleigh Diedrich
Maddison Augustin
|In10sity (Birmingham)
|In10sity (Birmingham)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Beyond The Stars (Gatlinburg)
|Beyond The Stars (Gatlinburg)
|
|1st Overall
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Work
| rowspan="2" |Work
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Open
|
| rowspan="2" |Kensington Wright
| rowspan="2" |Kensington Wright
Adrinah Wilson
Adrinah Wilson
Line 142: Line 156:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Beyond The Stars (Gatlinburg)
|
|-
|2020
|Gimmick
|Musical Theatre
|Lacy Chandler
|Carter Sanders
'''Emma Kate Caires'''
Jaycee Prescott
Aubrey Farhangi
Brynleigh Diedrich
|Beyond The Stars (Gatlinburg)
In10Sity (Birmingham)
|1st Overall
|-
|2020
|Hands Clap
|Jazz
|Daire Williams
|Kensington Wright
Audrey Russell
Maddison Augustin
Alexis Rock
Aaron Haynes
'''Emma Kate Caires'''
|Beyond The Stars (Gatlinburg)
|Beyond The Stars (Gatlinburg)
|3rd Overall
|-
|2020
|Turbulence
|Open
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}