Emma Kate Caires: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in All Star 6 & Under Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bippity Boppity Boo | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Brynleigh Diedrich | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in All Star 6 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Memphis) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||