Emma Kate Caires: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 49: Line 49:
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg)
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|-
|In10sity (Birmingham)
|In10sity (Birmingham)
Line 61: Line 61:
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg)
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in All Star 6 & Under Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|In10sity (Birmingham)
|In10sity (Birmingham)
Line 97: Line 97:
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Duets/Trios
|-
| rowspan="3" |2020
| rowspan="3" |Bippity Boppity Boo
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Brynleigh Diedrich
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in All Star 6 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|In10sity (Birmingham)
|
|-
|Starpower (Memphis)
|
|}
|}