Avery R. Hall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Groups |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Runner-Up for Junior Female Core Performer | |Runner-Up for Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|Breathe | | rowspan="2" |Breathe | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Born Ready | |Born Ready | ||
| Line 36: | Line 39: | ||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |StarQuest (San Diego) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Sin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
NYC All-Stars | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 61: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|Can You Do This? | | rowspan="3" |Can You Do This? | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Gabriella Carter | | rowspan="3" |Gabriella Carter | ||
|Aleyna Laba | | rowspan="3" |Aleyna Laba | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|NYC All-Stars | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 68: | Line 86: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||