Brynlee Larson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
|Candy Man | |Candy Man | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 116: | Line 110: | ||
|Cruisin for a Bruisin | |Cruisin for a Bruisin | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |Audrina Hand<br />Destiny Greene<br />Emmett Spaulding<br />Isis Drydale | ||
|Applause Nationals (St. Louis) | |Applause Nationals (St. Louis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite First Call Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite First Call Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Footprints in the Sand | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Noelle Benz<br />Charlotte Ellison<br />Alexa King<br />Olivia Nolte<br />Scarlett Spaulding<br />Laila Fuimaono<br />Adilyn Hand<br />Mya Lewis<br />Viola Schwope<br />Addison Strandburg | |||
|Applause Nationals (St. Louis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ovation Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Road Trip | |Road Trip | ||