Brynlee Larson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Nova Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Nova Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2020
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="3" |Hound Dog
| rowspan="4" |Hound Dog
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|StarQuest (Omaha)
|StarQuest (Omaha)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Classic Petite Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Classic Petite Solos
|-
|Dance Out (Kansas City)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
Line 189: Line 192:
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">IgkHwBLh1QM</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">IgkHwBLh1QM</youtube></center>


==Videos==
===Diamonds===
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">IgkHwBLh1QM</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">1JIjbRMUB_g</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">R41YVDFxtHY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">7WRdl_jQGxo</youtube></center>


==Videos==
===Hound Dog===
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">IgkHwBLh1QM</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">6Qh3A_T2dzQ</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">q8jjHaNPmUg</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">qxcF5h802cE</youtube></center>


==External Link==
==External Link==