Aaliyah Dixon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Cover Girl | | rowspan="2" |Cover Girl | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Control | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Go On My Child | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis 1) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Rhythm Nation | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |KAR (Minneapolis 1) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Letters to Lila | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Queen of the Night | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||