Aaliyah Dixon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 198: | Line 226: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2017 | |||
|Forever Young | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Elise Schumacher<br /> [[Harlow Ganz]]<br /> Kaia Landa<br /> Sienna Hoy<br /> Skye Smiley<br /> Sophie Degraf | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Ava Mccraine<br /> Avely Reese<br /> Brooklyn Mohs<br /> Bryn Thompson<br /> Carrigan Paylor<br /> Elena Huot<br /> Olivia Chiu<br /> Sloan Eckstein | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Can't Stop the Feeling | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Alyssa Elser<br /> Brooklyn Bengtson<br /> Camilla Clark<br /> Claire Bunnell<br /> Eleanor Bernstein<br /> Elise Schumacher<br /> Gemma Asfour<br /> [[Harlow Ganz]]<br /> Kaia Landa<br /> Marit Torgerson<br /> Megan Waalk<br /> Olivia Chiu<br /> Owen Winston<br /> Paige Von Holdt<br /> Shalini Sree<br /> Skye Smiley<br /> Sophie Degraff<br /> Sullivan Neubauer | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Alyssa Elser<br /> Bella Moore<br /> Braylin Uselding<br /> Camilla Clark<br /> Claire Bunnell<br /> Eleanor Bernstein<br /> Elise Schumacher<br /> Gemma Asfour<br /> Haley Ritter<br /> Isabella Vosper<br /> Kaia Landa<br /> Kali Kosek<br /> Kayla Reese<br /> Maggie Wallander<br /> Maya Zimba<br /> Olivia Chiu<br /> Reagan Schoen<br /> Sophie Degraf | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Ashley Moyzis<br /> Ava Marinaro<br /> Ava Mccraine<br /> Avely Reese<br /> Brock Lippert<br /> Brooklyn Alstead<br /> Brooklyn Mohs<br /> Bryn Thompson<br /> Camryn Westrum<br /> Carrigan Paylor<br /> Elena Huot<br /> Emily Stretmater<br /> Jj Kissoon<br /> Kailee Graumann<br /> Laura Lowry-Luther<br /> Liliana Mischke<br /> Maija Neugebauer<br /> Makenzie Kaesviharn<br /> Maxine Lundsgaard<br /> Olivia Chiu<br /> Reese Barry<br /> Skye Blondin<br /> Sloan Eckstein | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Ashley Moyzis<br /> Ava Marinaro<br /> Ava Mccraine<br /> Avely Reese<br /> Brock Lippert<br /> Brooklyn Alstead<br /> Brooklyn Mohs<br /> Bryn Thompson<br /> Camryn Westrum<br /> Carrigan Paylor<br /> Elena Huot<br /> Emily Stretmater<br /> Jj Kissoon<br /> Kailee Graumann<br /> Laura Lowry-Luther<br /> Liliana Mischke<br /> Maija Neugebauer<br /> Makenzie Kaesviharn<br /> Maxine Lundsgaard<br /> Olivia Chiu<br /> Reese Barry<br /> Skye Blondin<br /> Sloan Eckstein | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Britney Loves Justin | |Britney Loves Justin | ||
|Showbiz/PrimeTime Line | |Showbiz/PrimeTime Line | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beyonce vs. Bruno | |Beyonce vs. Bruno | ||
|Production | |Production | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||