Kaia Landa: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 303: Line 303:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2017
| rowspan="10" |2017
|Forever Young
|Forever Young
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Elise Schumacher<br /> [[Harlow Ganz]]<br /> [[Kaia Landa]]<br /> Sienna Hoy<br /> Skye Smiley<br /> Sophie Degraf
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Elise Schumacher<br /> [[Harlow Ganz]]<br /> [[Kaia Landa]]<br /> Sienna Hoy<br /> Skye Smiley<br /> Sophie Degraf
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Ballerina Graziosa
|Ballet
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
Line 319: Line 325:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Alyssa Elser<br /> Bella Moore<br /> Braylin Uselding<br /> Camilla Clark<br /> Claire Bunnell<br /> Eleanor Bernstein<br /> Elise Schumacher<br /> Gemma Asfour<br /> Haley Ritter<br /> Isabella Vosper<br /> [[Kaia Landa]]<br /> Kali Kosek<br /> Kayla Reese<br /> Maggie Wallander<br /> Maya Zimba<br /> Olivia Chiu<br /> Reagan Schoen<br /> Sophie Degraf
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Alyssa Elser<br /> Bella Moore<br /> Braylin Uselding<br /> Camilla Clark<br /> Claire Bunnell<br /> Eleanor Bernstein<br /> Elise Schumacher<br /> Gemma Asfour<br /> Haley Ritter<br /> Isabella Vosper<br /> [[Kaia Landa]]<br /> Kali Kosek<br /> Kayla Reese<br /> Maggie Wallander<br /> Maya Zimba<br /> Olivia Chiu<br /> Reagan Schoen<br /> Sophie Degraf
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Wings
|Jazz
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Tick Tick Tock
|Tap
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Surrey with the Fringe on Top
|Ballet
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
Line 324: Line 348:
|Britney Loves Justin
|Britney Loves Justin
|Showbiz/PrimeTime Line
|Showbiz/PrimeTime Line
|Many Dancers
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Ghost Story
|Production
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)