Kaia Landa: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 59: Line 59:
|-
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|
|Cutting Edge in Musical Theater
|-
|-
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
Line 84: Line 84:
| rowspan="11" |
| rowspan="11" |
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|StandOut in Jazz
|-
|-
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
Line 90: Line 90:
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Rochester)
|Radix (Rochester)
Line 120: Line 120:
| rowspan="12" |
| rowspan="12" |
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|StandOut in Jazz
|-
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
Line 126: Line 126:
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Rochester)
|Radix (Rochester)
Line 155: Line 155:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2019
| rowspan="14" |2019
| rowspan="8" |Glamorous Life
| rowspan="7" |Glamorous Life
| rowspan="8" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="7" |
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior
Line 166: Line 166:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
Line 172: Line 172:
|-
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
Line 183: Line 180:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |Ghost in the Wind
| rowspan="7" |Ghost in the Wind
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="7" |
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|
|
Line 193: Line 190:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
Line 199: Line 196:
|-
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
Line 210: Line 204:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2020
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="4" |Rare and Beautiful
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="4" |
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|Radix (Charlotte)
|
|-
|Radix Nationals Live
|
|-
| rowspan="6" |Rare and Beautiful
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |
|24/7 (Chicago)
|
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Radix (Charlotte)
|
|-
|Radix Nationals Live
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Radix (Biloxi)
|
|}
|}