Angelina Brennan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |She Remembers | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Victor Smalley | ||
|Jump (Miami) | |Jump (Miami) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Female JUMP VIP | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |Jump (St. Louis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ’s Pick<br />Runner-Up Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Woman | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Thiago Pacheco | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Baltimore) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 94: | Line 109: | ||
===She Remembers=== | ===She Remembers=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">Sy4kmRmgc2Q</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">xcKV3LUjrCQ</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">9BgwMLTwfB4</youtube></center> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||