Natalie Secola: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name=Natalie Secola | |||
|image=File:F2A435A5-3D47-4CF6-ACFF-9C7258B6C961.jpeg | |||
|gender=Female | |||
|age=23 | |||
|birthdate=January 27, 1998 | |||
|nationality=American | |||
|hometown=Pittsburgh, PA | |||
|eye color=Brown | |||
|hair color=Brunette | |||
|profession=Dancer | |||
|dance studios= Abby Lee dance company (2003? - 2011) | |||
|siblings=Gary Secola | |||
|friends=[[Brooke Hyland]] | |||
}}'''Natalie Secola''' (Born January 27, 1998) was a dancer that only trained at the ALDC since she was very young (estimating 2003-2011) she was [[Brooke Hyland]]'s best friend at the studio during her time there, after she leaving the ALDC, she never joined another dance studio. | |||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
= | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align: center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
!Year | !Year | ||
!Dance Name | !Dance Name | ||
| Line 25: | Line 38: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Unknown | | rowspan="2" |Unknown | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2010 | | rowspan="3" |2010 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||