Natalie Secola: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Natalie]] Secola (Born 27th January 1998) was a dancer that only trained at the aldc since she was very young (estimating 2003-2011) she was Brooke Hyland’s best friend at the studio during her time there, after she leaving the aldc, she never joined another dance studio
{{Infobox dancer
|name=Natalie Secola
|image=File:F2A435A5-3D47-4CF6-ACFF-9C7258B6C961.jpeg
|gender=Female
|age=23
|birthdate=January 27, 1998
|nationality=American
|hometown=Pittsburgh, PA
|eye color=Brown
|hair color=Brunette
|profession=Dancer
|dance studios= Abby Lee dance company (2003? - 2011)
|siblings=Gary Secola
|friends=[[Brooke Hyland]]
}}'''Natalie Secola''' (Born January 27, 1998) was a dancer that only trained at the ALDC since she was very young (estimating 2003-2011) she was [[Brooke Hyland]]'s best friend at the studio during her time there, after she leaving the ALDC, she never joined another dance studio.


{{InfoboxDancer|name=Natalie Secola|image=File:F2A435A5-3D47-4CF6-ACFF-9C7258B6C961.jpeg|gender=Female|age=23|birthdate=27th January 1998|nationality=American|hometown=Pittsburgh, PA|eye color=Brown|hair color=Brunette|dance studios=Abbylee dance company (2003? - 2011)|siblings=Gary Secola}}
==Dances==
 
===Solos===
= Dances =
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align: center; font-size:90%;"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+Solos
!Year
!Year
!Dance Name  
!Dance Name  
Line 25: Line 38:
| rowspan="2" |Unknown  
| rowspan="2" |Unknown  
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2010
| rowspan="3" |2010
Line 41: Line 54:
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|2011
|2011