Natalie Secola: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | | rowspan="3" |2008 | ||
|You Better Work! | | rowspan="3" |You Better Work! | ||
|Acrobatic Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Acrobatic Jazz | ||
|Unknown | | rowspan="3" |Unknown | ||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |OSNY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| rowspan=" | |6th Place Junior | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2009 | |||
| rowspan="4" |It's All About Me | |||
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Unknown | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Nationals) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2010 | | rowspan="3" |2010 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||