Savanna Carrozzi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2002 | ||
|Bird Land | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Shine Bright | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Division Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Division Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |||
|Metamorphosis | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Petite Miss Talent Award | |Petite Miss Talent Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2005 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shiny Penny | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Dance Masters ofPA | |Dance Masters ofPA | ||
|Top 10 Finalists for Junior Miss Dance of PA | |Top 10 Finalists for Junior Miss Dance of PA | ||
| Line 56: | Line 52: | ||
|Regional Preteen Miss DEA | |Regional Preteen Miss DEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2006 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Paper Moon | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 68: | Line 61: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2007 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Peel Me a Grape | |||
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Teen Miss Talent Award | |Teen Miss Talent Award | ||
| Line 80: | Line 70: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-16 Acro/Gym Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-16 Acro/Gym Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OSNY ( | |OSNY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Teen Acro/Gym Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Teen Acro/Gym Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 86: | Line 76: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2008 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 101: | Line 84: | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2009 | | rowspan="2" |2009 | ||