Savanna Carrozzi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |6th in teen solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Acrobatic | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|8th in senior solo | |||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2010 | | rowspan="2" |2010 | ||
| Line 127: | Line 133: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Scratch | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 135: | Line 141: | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||