Savanna Carrozzi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 77.224.168.173 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |11<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2010 | | rowspan="2" |2010 | ||
| Line 133: | Line 127: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Scratch | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 141: | Line 135: | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||