Savanna Carrozzi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 77.224.168.173 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Acrobatic | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||