Savanna Carrozzi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Scratch | | rowspan="3" |Scratch | ||
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fire & Ice Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||