Savanna Carrozzi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 113: Line 113:
|-
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|did not place
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
Line 130: Line 130:
| rowspan="3" |Scratch
| rowspan="3" |Scratch
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|OSNY (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice Talent (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|}
|}