Savanna Carrozzi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 84.123.161.42 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2004 | | rowspan="3" |2004 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |When the Sun<br />Goes Down | ||
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Petite Miss Talent | |11<sup>th</sup> Place for Petite Miss DMP<br />Talent Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2005 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Shiny Penny | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Acrobatic | ||
|Dance Masters | |A.A.A. (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Junior<br />Miss Dance of PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 79: | Line 82: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |Access Broadway<br />(Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-16 Acro/Gym Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-16 Acro/Gym Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 122: | Line 125: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 136: | Line 139: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Top 5 Finalist | |Top 5 Finalist | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 153: | Line 156: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|Acro | |Acro | ||
|Erika Maruca<br />Michaelina | |Erika Maruca<br />Michaelina McGee | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||