Savanna Carrozzi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 84.123.161.42 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2004
| rowspan="3" |2004
| rowspan="3" |Metamorphosis
| rowspan="3" |When the Sun<br />Goes Down
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic  
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic  
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|Petite Miss Talent
|11<sup>th</sup> Place for Petite Miss DMP<br />Talent Award
|-
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
Line 46: Line 46:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2005
| rowspan="4" |2005
| rowspan="3" |Shiny Penny
| rowspan="4" |Shiny Penny
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic  
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic  
|Dance Masters ofPA
|A.A.A. (Pittsburgh)
|Top 10 Finalists for Junior Miss Dance of PA
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|8<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Junior<br />Miss Dance of PA
|-
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
Line 79: Line 82:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
|Access Broadway<br />(Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-16 Acro/Gym Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-16 Acro/Gym Solos
|-
|-
Line 122: Line 125:
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic  
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic  
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
Line 136: Line 139:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Fire & Ice Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Top 5 Finalist
|Top 5 Finalist
|}
|}
Line 153: Line 156:
|Unknown
|Unknown
|Acro
|Acro
|Erika Maruca<br />Michaelina Mcgee
|Erika Maruca<br />Michaelina McGee
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios