Savanna Carrozzi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>90sMacaron
Line 183: Line 183:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|1998
|Vikings
|TBA
|TBA
|1998 MLDS/ALDC Showcase: Hats Off
|n/a
|-
|1999
|Sugar Time
|TBA
|[[Miranda Maleski]]<br />and others
|1999 MLDS/ALDC Showcase: A Time to Dance
|n/a
|-
|2000
|Little Egypt
|TBA
|[[Miranda Maleski]]<br />and others
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2001
| rowspan="5" |2001
Line 218: Line 239:
| rowspan="2" |Bird Land  
| rowspan="2" |Bird Land  
| rowspan="2" |Acro
| rowspan="2" |Acro
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |TBA
|WCDE (Pittsburgh)
|WCDE (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups