Madison Olandt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
|Sophomore - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improv Lyrical - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up Regional Dancer of the Year
|Sophomore - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improv Lyrical - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up Regional Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
|2012
| rowspan="3" |2012
|WCE (Valencia)
|WCE (Valencia)
|Junior Solos - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improv Contemporary - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improvisational Champion<br />Regional Dancer of the Year
|Junior Solos - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improv Contemporary - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improvisational Champion<br />Regional Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
|
|WCE (Westlake)
|Improv Contemporary - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improvisational Champion
|-
|WCE State Championships
|WCE State Championships
|
|Gold Junior Solos - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improvisational Finalist<br />State Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |2013
|WCE (Santa Clarita)
|WCE (Valencia)
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Finals - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|Senior Solos - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improv Contemporary - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improvisational Champion<br />Regional Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
|
|WCE (Westlake 2)
|WCE (Thousand Oaks)
|Senior Solos - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improv Contemporary - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improvisational Champion<br />Regional Dancer of the Year
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Finals - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|-
|
|WCE State Championships
|WCE Nationals (Long Beach)
|Gold Senior Solos - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />State Dancer of the Year
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Finals - 1<sup>st</sup> Place
|}
|}