Madison Olandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Sophomore - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improv Lyrical - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up Regional Dancer of the Year | |Sophomore - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improv Lyrical - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up Regional Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
|WCE (Valencia) | |WCE (Valencia) | ||
|Junior Solos - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improv Contemporary - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improvisational Champion<br />Regional Dancer of the Year | |Junior Solos - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improv Contemporary - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improvisational Champion<br />Regional Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WCE (Westlake) | ||
|Improv Contemporary - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improvisational Champion | |||
|- | |||
|WCE State Championships | |WCE State Championships | ||
| | |Gold Junior Solos - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improvisational Finalist<br />State Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2013 | ||
|WCE ( | |WCE (Valencia) | ||
| | |Senior Solos - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improv Contemporary - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improvisational Champion<br />Regional Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCE (Westlake 2) | |||
|WCE ( | |Senior Solos - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improv Contemporary - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Improvisational Champion<br />Regional Dancer of the Year | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WCE State Championships | |||
|WCE | |Gold Senior Solos - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />State Dancer of the Year | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||