D'Angelo Castro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Imagine | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Boca Raton) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2009 | |||
|Wonderful World | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|Petite Mr. StarQuest | |||
|- | |||
|Knock, Knock, Knock | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|Petite/Junior Solo Costume | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 34: | Line 103: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |||
|Live to Tango | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Amanda Carbajales]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
| | |||
| | Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Me & My Shadow | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Ruby Castro]] | |||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets | |||
|} | |} | ||