D'Angelo Castro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Petite/Junior Solo Costume | |Petite/Junior Solo Costume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2011-3 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Fuego | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|JUMP (Miami) | |||
|Junior Male JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |||
|Ballet Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Mr. StarQuest | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge) | |||
|Mr. StarQuest | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Bound | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rebound | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|JUMP (Miami) | |||
|Teen Male JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Matador | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|JUMP (Miami) | |||
|Teen Male JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|Teen Mr. StarQuest | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |JUMP (Miami) | ||
|Teen Male JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos<br />Mr. Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 57: | Line 102: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |||
|Religious Beggar | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Elite 8 Mr. StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||