Tiffany Moliver: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
|You've Got the Love | | rowspan="3" |You've Got the Love | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | |Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Hype | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Intrigue (Miami) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Primetime | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Pans Labyrinth Lullaby | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | |Revolution (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Run Away | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| | |StandOut in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Miami) | ||
| | |Musical Theatre & Ballroom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||