Jada German: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||
|Feather in the Wind | | rowspan="2" |Feather in the Wind | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
|I'm Gonna Love You | |StandOut in Jazz | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="4" |I'm Gonna Love You | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|? | |||
? | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Houston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 51: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Search for Words | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 63: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="180">c6SJzUvFdo4</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="180">c6SJzUvFdo4</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="180"> | <youtube width="300" height="180">RXQ_L0_Xntw</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||