Elli DeMarco: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 94: Line 94:
|KAR (Boardman)
|KAR (Boardman)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|2018
|Wounded Bird
|
|
|VIP Dance (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Hollywood Junior Solos<br />Junior Idol Soloists
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018-9
| rowspan="3" |2018-9
Line 103: Line 110:
|-
|-
|Star Systems (Youngstown)
|Star Systems (Youngstown)
|?<br />?<br />?
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Stars Solos<br />Junior Miss Star Systems
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals
|Starpower Nationals
|Miss Junior Starpower
|Miss Junior Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="10" |2019-20
| rowspan="5" |You Say
| rowspan="5" |You Say
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|
|KAR (Boardman)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
|Groove
|Groove
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Starpower
|?<br />?<br />?
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Starpower
|-
|-
|
|NUVO
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|2019-20
| rowspan="5" |Make Me Feel
|Make Me Feel
| rowspan="5" |
|
| rowspan="5" |
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 236: Line 226:
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="180">qP95xX_Jo4g</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="180">qP95xX_Jo4g</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="180">EBiaVCkxVYI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">G1u3n1FK5ic</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">nltY6zfvDDw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">jnTIeTU8Rmw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">VbaoOdR6WnA</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="180">EBiaVCkxVYI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">G1u3n1FK5ic</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">nltY6zfvDDw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">jnTIeTU8Rmw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">VbaoOdR6WnA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">nFRITtbLqgU</youtube>
</center>
</center>


Line 251: Line 241:
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">QBd8v86OX6o</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">r35QfO8W9yI</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">QBd8v86OX6o</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">r35QfO8W9yI</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===You Say===
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">qP95xX_Jo4g</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">8ZLrA9pTC6E</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">aCHOGIaQBf8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">tdSlCbz39JI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">OfsX7dL3eJk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">r2EV9K64Pc4</youtube></center>


===Videos===
===Videos===