Elli DeMarco: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Advanced Miss Teen Starpower | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Advanced Miss Teen Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |That's Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Boardman) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Warren) | |Revolution (Warren) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|When it Over | | rowspan="2" |When it Over | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Boardman) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Warren) | |Revolution (Warren) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Dance America | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Dance America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|You Raise Me Up | | rowspan="2" |You Raise Me Up | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Boardman) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Warren) | |Revolution (Warren) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 263: | Line 272: | ||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |Starpower (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Moments Passed | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Braeden Gray | |||
|KAR (Boardman) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Warren) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||