Elli DeMarco: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Applause | |Applause (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |My Daughter's Eyes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|StarSystems | |StarSystems | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|StarSystems Nationals | |StarSystems Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Applause (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Encore Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Warren) | |KAR (Warren) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2016-7 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Shallows | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Encore<br />Junior Miss Applause | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Warren) | |KAR (Warren) | ||
|Miss Junior Dance | |Miss Junior Dance | ||