Brooke Kosinski: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 155: Line 155:
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lullaby
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lullaby
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 175: Line 175:
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
Unknown-2017-Lyrical  
|-
Choreographer-Jennine Beaver  
| style="text-align: center; " |Unknown
1st Overall Junior solo
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
1st Place Lyrical solos
| style="text-align: center; " |Jennine Beaver
| style="text-align: center; " |Unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Overall Junior solo 1<sup>st</sup> 1st Place Lyrical solos
|}
|}