Audriana Nier: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 142: Line 142:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
|Fergalicious
| rowspan="3" |Fergalicious
|
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Savannah Logan
| rowspan="3" |Savannah Logan
|KAR (Baltimore)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios
|-
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Chapstick
| rowspan="2" |Chapstick
|
| rowspan="2" |
|[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]
|KAR (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
Line 199: Line 208:
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="7" |2018
|
|Americano
|
|
|Trey Rich<br />Livia Elswick<br />Kendal Perry<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Savannah Logan<br />Niyah Chapman
|Trey Rich<br />Livia Elswick<br />Kendal Perry<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Savannah Logan<br />Niyah Chapman
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|You & I Both
|
|
|Trey Rich<br />Savannah Logan<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Livia Elswick<br />Kendal Perry<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Alyssa Knott
|Trey Rich<br />Savannah Logan<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Livia Elswick<br />Kendal Perry<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Alyssa Knott
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Lights
|Lights
Line 217: Line 226:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Suicide Squad
|
|
|Tyler Dukes<br />Trey Rich<br />Savannah Logan<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Niara Downing<br />Mckenzie Edwards<br />Kennedy Young<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kayley Childs<br />Jamella Necira<br />Gahnia Lewis<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Ava Garland<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Christal Newman
|Tyler Dukes<br />Trey Rich<br />Savannah Logan<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Niara Downing<br />Mckenzie Edwards<br />Kennedy Young<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kayley Childs<br />Jamella Necira<br />Gahnia Lewis<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Ava Garland<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Christal Newman
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Children
|
|
|Trey Rich<br />Livia Elswick<br />Kennedy Young<br />Kendal Perry<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Savannah Logan<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Jenna Sison
|Trey Rich<br />Livia Elswick<br />Kennedy Young<br />Kendal Perry<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Savannah Logan<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Jenna Sison
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Rock On
|
|
|
|Many Dancers
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Lines
|-
|-
|Circus
|
|
|
|Many Dancers
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2019
| rowspan="15" |2019