Audriana Nier: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 115: Line 115:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="2" |2020-1
| rowspan="2" |Stand by Me
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|StarQuest (Lancaster I)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Come Together
| rowspan="2" |Come Together
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 124: Line 134:
|Showstopper GCF
|Showstopper GCF
|
|
|-
|Stand by Me
|
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}


Line 142: Line 146:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Fergalicious
| rowspan="4" |Fergalicious
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Savannah Logan
| rowspan="4" |Savannah Logan
|KAR (Baltimore)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios
Line 151: Line 155:
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket)
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios
|-
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
Line 222: Line 229:
|Lights
|Lights
|
|
|Clarke Budd<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Jenna Sison<br />Emily Dixon<br />[[Audriana Nier|Audrie Nier]]
|Clarke Budd<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Jenna Sison<br />Emily Dixon<br />[[Berkleigh Hernandez]]
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 250: Line 257:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2019
| rowspan="14" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Spell Block Tango
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Ashley Gomez<br />Clarke Budd<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|
|
|-
|Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Ashley Gomez<br />Clarke Budd<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Willy Wonka
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|
|
|-
|Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Stranger Things
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|
|
|-
|Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Carnival
| rowspan="2" |Acro
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />Amina Garland<br />Ashley Haupt<br />Audrey Filling<br />Georgia Peterson<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Julia Breeden<br />Kaelyn Mullins<br />Khyla Frey<br />Mia Dinoto<br />Sydney Belcher<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|
|
|-
|Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />Amina Garland<br />Ashley Haupt<br />Audrey Filling<br />Georgia Peterson<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Julia Breeden<br />Kaelyn Mullins<br />Khyla Frey<br />Mia Dinoto<br />Sydney Belcher<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Angel by the Wings
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Alexandra Marston<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Julia Breeden<br />Marina Lore<br />Sophie Schneider
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|
|
|-
|Alexandra Marston<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Julia Breeden<br />Marina Lore<br />Sophie Schneider
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Heist
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Ava Garland<br />Camryn Mcmurray<br />Christal Newman<br />Ella Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Gabrielle Redfearn<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kennedy Young<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich<br />Tyler Dukes
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|
|
|-
|Alyssa Knott<br />Ava Garland<br />Camryn Mcmurray<br />Christal Newman<br />Ella Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Gabrielle Redfearn<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kennedy Young<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich<br />Tyler Dukes
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Legends Never Die
|
| rowspan="2" |Production
|
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Production Lines
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
| rowspan="14" |2021
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|