Audriana Nier: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Stand by Me | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Come Together | | rowspan="2" |Come Together | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 124: | Line 134: | ||
|Showstopper GCF | |Showstopper GCF | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 142: | Line 146: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Fergalicious | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Savannah Logan | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 151: | Line 155: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | |KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 222: | Line 229: | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
| | | | ||
|Clarke Budd<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Jenna Sison<br />Emily Dixon<br />[[ | |Clarke Budd<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Jenna Sison<br />Emily Dixon<br />[[Berkleigh Hernandez]] | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 250: | Line 257: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Spell Block Tango | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Ashley Gomez<br />Clarke Budd<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Willy Wonka | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Stranger Things | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Camryn McMurray<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Carnival | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alexis Fuller<br />Alyssa Knott<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />Amina Garland<br />Ashley Haupt<br />Audrey Filling<br />Georgia Peterson<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Julia Breeden<br />Kaelyn Mullins<br />Khyla Frey<br />Mia Dinoto<br />Sydney Belcher<br />[[Tessa Stallings]] | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angel by the Wings | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alexandra Marston<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Julia Breeden<br />Marina Lore<br />Sophie Schneider | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Heist | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Ava Garland<br />Camryn Mcmurray<br />Christal Newman<br />Ella Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Gabrielle Redfearn<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kennedy Young<br />Livia Elswick<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Savannah Logan<br />Trey Rich<br />Tyler Dukes | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Legends Never Die | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Production | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||