Audriana Nier: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 163: Line 163:
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|}
===Duets/Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021