Isabella Tagle: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "'''Isabella "Bella" Tagle''' (born on June 1) is a young dancer from Florida who trains at the Stars Dance Studio. ==Dances== ===Solos=== {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollap..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Competition | ! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2011 | |||
| rowspan="2" |My Strongest Suit | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Boca Raton II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2013-4 | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Girl I Want to Be | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Boca Raton II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 03:45, 25 February 2021
Isabella "Bella" Tagle (born on June 1) is a young dancer from Florida who trains at the Stars Dance Studio.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | My Strongest Suit | Hall of Fame (Boca Raton II) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 7th in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||||
| 2013-4 | The Girl I Want to Be | Hall of Fame (Boca Raton II) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 7th in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||||
| Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | 2nd in Junior Solos
Double Platinum | ||||