Isabella Tagle: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 03:46, 25 February 2021
Isabella "Bella" Tagle (born on June 1) is a young dancer from Florida who trains at the Stars Dance Studio.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | My Strongest Suit | Hall of Fame (Boca Raton II) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 7th in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||||
| 2013-4 | The Girl I Want to Be | Hall of Fame (Boca Raton II) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | 7th in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||||
| Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | 2nd in Junior Solos Double Platinum | ||||
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|