Isabella Tagle: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
|Be With Me | |Be With Me | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|Jump (Miami) | |Jump (Miami) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Silence | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |100 Times | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Funky Town | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
|Delicate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Everything is a Game | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|End of the Road | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Protege | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |A Good Time | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Senior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||