Olivia Drumm: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="3" |Alpha
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Megan Edwards
|Tribute (Davenport)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Intrigue (Chicago)
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|YAGP Finals
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|2016
|Swanilda Variation From Coppelia
|Swanilda Variation From Coppelia
|
|
Line 46: Line 44:
|StarQuest (Davenport)
|StarQuest (Davenport)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
Line 79: Line 56:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Kitri Variation From Don Quixote
|Kitri Variation From Don Quixote
Line 166: Line 143:
|Maddy Vercelli
|Maddy Vercelli
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 190: Line 167:
|[[Olivia Drumm]]<br />Rachel Lechelt<br />[[Brianna North]]<br />Caitlyn Schultz<br />Cameron Schultz<br />Maddy Vercelli
|[[Olivia Drumm]]<br />Rachel Lechelt<br />[[Brianna North]]<br />Caitlyn Schultz<br />Cameron Schultz<br />Maddy Vercelli
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Kozmic Blues
|Kozmic Blues
Line 196: Line 173:
|[[Olivia Drumm]]<br />Rachel Lechelt<br />[[Brianna North]]<br />Caitlyn Schultz<br />Cameron Schultz<br />Maddy Vercelli
|[[Olivia Drumm]]<br />Rachel Lechelt<br />[[Brianna North]]<br />Caitlyn Schultz<br />Cameron Schultz<br />Maddy Vercelli
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Runaway
|Runaway