Ava Giachetti: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NYCDA (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Don’t Need Permission | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Dance League (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bitter Earth | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Dance League (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Shake the Ground (Orlando) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||