Brooke Kosinski: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 666: Line 666:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |Bass
| style="text-align: center; " |Bass
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Anastasia Rose <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Anastasia Rose <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Feet Don't Fail Me Now
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Feet Don't Fail Me Now
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Selah Curran]] <br> [[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Powerhouse Award
| style="text-align: center; " |Powerhouse Award
Line 687: Line 687:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Selah Curran]] <br> [[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Anastasia Rose]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 697: Line 697:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Selah Curran]] <br> [[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Jessa Kinter]] <br> Anastasia Rose <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Groups
Line 703: Line 703:
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions <br> Diamond Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions <br> Diamond Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |I Stand
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Selah Curran]] <br> [[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Lose Control
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Selah Curran]] <br> [[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sixth Sense
| style="text-align: center; " |Sixth Sense
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Selah Curran]] <br> [[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Groups <br> Diamond Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spare Change
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spare Change
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nina Cerniglia <br> [[Selah Curran]] <br> [[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Jessa Kinter]] <br> [[Haley Vrolijk]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nina Cerniglia <br> [[Selah Curran]] <br> [[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Jessa Kinter]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Lyrical Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Lyrical Small Groups
Line 730: Line 743:
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]]
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Jessa Kinter]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Groups/Lines/Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions <br> Sheer Brilliance Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Groups/Lines/Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions <br> Sheer Brilliance Award
Line 736: Line 749:
| style="text-align: center; " |The World is Ours
| style="text-align: center; " |The World is Ours
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Jessa Kinter]] <br> Anastasia Rose <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent
| style="text-align: center; " |Diamond Award
| style="text-align: center; " |Diamond Award