Jenny Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Jenny Foley''' (February 17, 2007) is a young teenage dancer.
'''Jenny Foley''' (February 17, 2007) is a young teenage dancer from California.


==Dancers==
==Dancers==
Line 8: Line 8:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |2016
|
| rowspan="2" |Miss What's Her Name
|
| rowspan="2" |Unknown
|
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|
 
Diamond
|-
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|}
|}


Line 23: Line 26:
*[https://www.instagram.com/dancingjenny5678/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/dancingjenny5678/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/j3nnyfoley/ Instagram (2)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/j3nnyfoley/ Instagram (2)]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:February Births]]