Jenny Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 15: Line 15:
| rowspan="2" |Unknown
| rowspan="2" |Unknown
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach)
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Diamond
 
Diamond
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|}
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}