Jump to content

Elle Tosh: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Elle Tosh''' (January 27, 2003) is a teenage dancer & choreographer from California.
'''Elle Tosh''' (January 27, 2003) is a teenage dancer & choreographer, who trains and teaches at the Studio One Dance Company in Wisconsin.


==Dancers==
==Dancers==
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2015
| rowspan="3" |2015
|Clown
| rowspan="3" |Clown
|
| rowspan="3" |
|
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Rainbow (Green Bay)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
|-
|Rainbow Nationals
(Wisconsin Dells)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2016
| rowspan="8" |2016
Line 187: Line 194:
|Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Martin<br />Diana Meyer<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Martin<br />Diana Meyer<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Fly Girls
|Fly Girls
Line 193: Line 200:
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Alyssa Schmidt<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Alyssa Schmidt<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|I Put a Spell on You
|I Put a Spell on You
Line 199: Line 206:
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Norah Mantey<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Norah Mantey<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Architect of the Mind
|Architect of the Mind
Line 205: Line 212:
|Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Tyler Kerbel<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Elizabeth Mantey<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Tyler Kerbel<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Elizabeth Mantey<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Heaven
|Heaven
Line 211: Line 218:
|Anna Cerroni<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Anna Cerroni<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hey
|Hey
Line 217: Line 224:
|Anna Cerroni<br />Madison Davis<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Anna Cerroni<br />Madison Davis<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Without
|Without
Line 223: Line 230:
|Jade Flanders<br />Lauren Fleury<br />Fontana Frazier<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Tyler Kerbel<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Claire Mattson<br />Megan Mayer<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Jordan Schindler<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />Malory Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Jade Flanders<br />Lauren Fleury<br />Fontana Frazier<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Tyler Kerbel<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Claire Mattson<br />Megan Mayer<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Jordan Schindler<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />Malory Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2017
| rowspan="16" |2017
Line 230: Line 237:
| rowspan="2" |Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Allison Slamann<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
| rowspan="2" |Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Allison Slamann<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Adventures in Your Own Backyard
| rowspan="2" |Adventures in Your Own Backyard
Line 239: Line 246:
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |New York
| rowspan="2" |New York
Line 248: Line 255:
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Luuk Out
| rowspan="2" |Luuk Out
Line 257: Line 264:
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Reliqui Victis
| rowspan="2" |Reliqui Victis
Line 266: Line 273:
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Our World it Fell So Quietly
| rowspan="2" |Our World it Fell So Quietly
Line 275: Line 282:
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Bills
| rowspan="2" |Bills
Line 284: Line 291:
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Love in the Dark
| rowspan="2" |Love in the Dark
Line 293: Line 300:
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2018
| rowspan="12" |2018
Line 303: Line 310:
| rowspan="2" |Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Norah Mantey<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]
| rowspan="2" |Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Norah Mantey<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |He Gives
| rowspan="2" |He Gives
Line 312: Line 319:
| rowspan="2" |Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]
| rowspan="2" |Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Vivaldi
| rowspan="2" |Vivaldi
Line 321: Line 328:
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Mon Dieu
| rowspan="2" |Mon Dieu
Line 330: Line 337:
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Have Nothing
| rowspan="2" |I Have Nothing
Line 339: Line 346:
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Fair and the Weak
| rowspan="2" |Fair and the Weak
Line 348: Line 355:
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East))
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|}
|}



Revision as of 19:31, 20 March 2021

Elle Tosh (January 27, 2003) is a teenage dancer & choreographer, who trains and teaches at the Studio One Dance Company in Wisconsin.

Dancers

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2015 Clown Hall of Fame (Traverse City) 4th in Junior Solos
Rainbow (Green Bay) 4th in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
Rainbow Nationals

(Wisconsin Dells)

2016 Celestial Contemporary Hall of Fame (Sandusky) did not place
Troubled Waters Lyrical Hall of Fame (Sandusky) did not place
2017 This War Lyrical Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) did not place
Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) 9th in Teen Solos
Dead Calm Contemporary Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) 4th in Teen Solos
Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) did not place
2017 A Shadow Open Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) did not place
Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 13th in Teen Solos
I Understood Something Contemporary Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) 2nd in Teen Solos
Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) 9th in Teen Solos
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place

Duets

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancer Competition Place Awards
2016 Spring Waltz Contemporary Sophie Tosh Hall of Fame (Sandusky) 2nd in Junior Duets/Trios
A Glacier Contemporary Tyler Kerbel Hall of Fame (Sandusky) 3rd in Teen Duets/Trios
2017 Libertango Open Sophie Tosh Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) 3rd in Teen Duets/Trios
Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) 2nd in Teen Duets/Trios
2018 Sincerely Contemporary Sophie Tosh Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) 1st in Teen Duets/Trios
Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) 3rd in Teen Duets/Trios
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 6th in Teen Duets/Trios

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2016 Creation Contemporary Lauren Fleury
Maddie Martin
Diana Meyer
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Sandusky) did not place
Fly Girls Hip Hop Zoe Hanson
Kaylah Harris
Alyssa Schmidt
Alana Strehl
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Sandusky) did not place
I Put a Spell on You Jazz Zoe Hanson
Kaylah Harris
Gabrielle Koenig
Grace Legrand
Norah Mantey
Gabrielle Natalizio
Alana Strehl
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Sandusky) did not place
Architect of the Mind Contemporary Jade Flanders
Zoe Hanson
Tyler Kerbel
Emily Kirchhoff
Gabrielle Koenig
Elizabeth Mantey
Megan Mayer
Sydney Petrofske
Alana Strehl
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Sandusky) 10th in Teen Large Groups
Heaven Lyrical Anna Cerroni
Emma Domacinovich
Gabby Holzhauer
Jocelyn Kindrai
Gabrielle Koenig
Alena Lippold
Norah Mantey
Ashlyn Schmidt
Madalyn Shaver
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Sandusky) 7th in Teen Large Groups
Hey Jazz Anna Cerroni
Madison Davis
Emma Domacinovich
Gabby Holzhauer
Jocelyn Kindrai
Gabrielle Koenig
Grace Legrand
Alena Lippold
Norah Mantey
Ashlyn Schmidt
Madalyn Shaver
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Sandusky) did not place
Without Contemporary Jade Flanders
Lauren Fleury
Fontana Frazier
Zoe Hanson
Tyler Kerbel
Emily Kirchhoff
Gabrielle Koenig
Claire Mattson
Megan Mayer
Gabrielle Natalizio
Sydney Petrofske
Jordan Schindler
Arianna Stadler
Alana Strehl
Malory Strehl
Elle Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Sandusky) 5th in Teen Large Groups
2017 Missy Hip Hop Zoe Hanson
Kaylah Harris
Allison Slamann
Alana Strehl
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) 4th in Teen Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) did not place
Adventures in Your Own Backyard Contemporary Josie Fox
Kaylah Harris
Gabrielle Koenig
Alana Strehl
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) 1st in Teen Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) 6th in Teen Small Groups
New York Contemporary Jade Flanders
Josie Fox
Erin Halada
Zoe Hanson
Kaylah Harris
Gabrielle Koenig
Cara Michaelson
Sydney Petrofske
Allison Slamann
Arianna Stadler
Alana Strehl
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) 3rd in Teen Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) 8th in Teen Small Groups
Luuk Out Open Jade Flanders
Josie Fox
Erin Halada
Zoe Hanson
Kaylah Harris
Gabrielle Koenig
Cara Michaelson
Sydney Petrofske
Allison Slamann
Arianna Stadler
Alana Strehl
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) 3rd in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) 7th in Teen Large Groups
Reliqui Victis Contemporary Jade Flanders
Josie Fox
Erin Halada
Zoe Hanson
Kaylah Harris
Gabrielle Koenig
Cara Michaelson
Sydney Petrofske
Allison Slamann
Arianna Stadler
Alana Strehl
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) 2nd in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) 4th in Teen Large Groups
Our World it Fell So Quietly Modern Jade Flanders
Josie Fox
Erin Halada
Zoe Hanson
Kaylah Harris
Gabrielle Koenig
Cara Michaelson
Gabrielle Natalizio
Sydney Petrofske
Allison Slamann
Arianna Stadler
Alana Strehl
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) did not place
Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) 8th in Teen Large Groups
Bills Jazz Jade Flanders
Josie Fox
Erin Halada
Zoe Hanson
Kaylah Harris
Gabrielle Koenig
Cara Michaelson
Gabrielle Natalizio
Sydney Petrofske
Allison Slamann
Arianna Stadler
Alana Strehl
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) did not place
Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) 6th in Teen Large Groups
Love in the Dark Lyrical Jade Flanders
Josie Fox
Erin Halada
Zoe Hanson
Kaylah Harris
Gabrielle Koenig
Cara Michaelson
Gabrielle Natalizio
Sydney Petrofske
Allison Slamann
Arianna Stadler
Alana Strehl
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Ashley Witek
Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) 4th in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) 5th in Teen Large Groups
2018 Almost Faded Contemporary Kaylah Harris
Johanna Jessen
Norah Mantey
Arianna Stadler
Elle Tosh
Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) 4th in Teen Small Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
He Gives Contemporary Allison Slamann
Arianna Stadler
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) 6th in Senior Small Groups
MVP Award
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 9th in Senior Small Groups
Vivaldi Contemporary Josie Fox
Zoe Hanson
Kaylah Harris
Johanna Jessen
Gabrielle Koenig
Norah Mantey
Allison Slamann
Arianna Stadler
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) 3rd in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 3rd in Teen Large Groups
Mon Dieu Open Josie Fox
Zoe Hanson
Kaylah Harris
Johanna Jessen
Gabrielle Koenig
Norah Mantey
Allison Slamann
Arianna Stadler
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) 10th in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 7th in Teen Large Groups
I Have Nothing Lyrical Josie Fox
Zoe Hanson
Kaylah Harris
Johanna Jessen
Gabrielle Koenig
Norah Mantey
Allison Slamann
Arianna Stadler
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) 9th in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Fair and the Weak Jazz Josie Fox
Zoe Hanson
Kaylah Harris
Johanna Jessen
Gabrielle Koenig
Norah Mantey
Allison Slamann
Arianna Stadler
Elle Tosh
Sophie Tosh
Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) 5th in Teen Large Groups
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 7th in Teen Large Groups