Elle Tosh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Lovely | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2015 | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
| Line 23: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Wisconsin Dells) | |Rainbow Nationals<br />(Wisconsin Dells) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2016 | | rowspan="8" |2016 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 39: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (Milwaukee) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 47: | Line 54: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (Milwaukee) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 73: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (Milwaukee) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 84: | Line 91: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (Milwaukee) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 141: | Line 148: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
|Spring Waltz | | rowspan="2" |Spring Waltz | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Sophie Tosh]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Sophie Tosh]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A Glacier | |Rainbow (Milwaukee) | ||
|Contemporary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|Tyler Kerbel | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |A Glacier | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tyler Kerbel | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Rainbow (Milwaukee) | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Libertango | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 163: | Line 176: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Milwaukee) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||