Elle Tosh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
|Shake Your Groove Thing | | rowspan="3" |Shake Your Groove Thing | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|[[Sophie Tosh]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Sophie Tosh]] | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Green Bay) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Wisconsin Dells) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2016 | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| Line 261: | Line 267: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
|Yellow Polka Dot Bikini | | rowspan="3" |Yellow Polka Dot Bikini | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Alana Strehl | | rowspan="3" |[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Alana Strehl | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Green Bay) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Wisconsin Dells) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||