Elle Tosh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Le Journal | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Jump (Chicago) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||