Elle Tosh: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 410: Line 410:
|2014
|2014
|
|
|
|Lilly Browning<br />Courtney Clemetson<br />Maddie Martin
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|Alana Strehl<br />Ashley Witek<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Lilly Browning<br />Courtney Clemetson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Maddie Martin
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|
Line 418: Line 425:
|
|
|
|
|
|Ashley Witek<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Gabrielle Koenig
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|
Line 425: Line 432:
|
|
|
|
|
|Sydney Petrofske<br />Elle Tosh<br />Stephanie Anderson<br />Nora Ladd<br />Paige Erby<br />Megan Mayer
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|
Line 432: Line 439:
|
|
|
|
|
|Alana Strehl<br />Lilly Browning<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|
Line 439: Line 446:
|
|
|
|
|
|Alana Strehl<br />Ashley Witek<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Hailey Jester<br />Lilly Browning<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Martin
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|
Line 446: Line 453:
|
|
|
|
|
|Alyssa Schmidt<br />Ashley Witek<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Brenna Hamann<br />Courtney Clemetson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Maddie Martin<br />Maddie Sabel
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|
Line 453: Line 460:
|
|
|
|
|
|Alyssa Schmidt<br />Ashley Witek<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Brenna Hamann<br />Courtney Clemetson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Maddie Martin<br />Maddie Sabel
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|
Line 460: Line 467:
|
|
|
|
|
|Alyssa Schmidt<br />Lilly Browning<br />Raechel Panella<br />Vivien Ulrich<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Brenna Hamann<br />Courtney Clemetson<br />Kasey Schlicht<br />Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Sabel<br />Maddie Martin<br />Madison Davis<br />Natalie Tyley<br />Rachel Kuelthau<br />Sarah Davies
|Showstopper (Madison)
|Showstopper (Madison)
|
|