Sophie Tosh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Reflection | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 52: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |A Swan Song | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 59: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Sweat | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |The Call | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 89: | Line 135: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Spring Waltz | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Elle Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Libertango | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Elle Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sincerely | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 110: | Line 176: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Egyptian Nights | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kaylah Harris<br />Alana Strehl | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Take Care | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Gabrielle Koenig | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |What Shouldn't I Be | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Josie Fox<br />Gabrielle Koenig | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 131: | Line 217: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2016 | ||
|Creation | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Martin<br />Diana Meyer<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fly Girls | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Alyssa Schmidt<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |For Urban | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Tori Skaggs<br />Malory Strehl<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |I Put a Spell on You | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Norah Mantey<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Architect of the Mind | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Tyler Kerbel<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Elizabeth Mantey<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heaven | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Anna Cerroni<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hey | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Anna Cerroni<br />Madison Davis<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||