Sophie Tosh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Missy | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Allison Slamann<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Adventures in Your Own Backyard | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |New York | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Luuk Out | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Reliqui Victis | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Our World it Fell So Quietly | |||
| rowspan="2" |Modern | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bills | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Love in the Dark | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Almost Faded | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Norah Mantey<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |He Gives | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vivaldi | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mon Dieu | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Have Nothing | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fair and the Weak | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||