Sophie Tosh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Sophie Tosh''' (December 7, 2004) is a young teenage dancer | '''Sophie Tosh''' (December 7, 2004) is a young teenage dancer, who trains at the Studio One Dance Company in Wisconsin. | ||
==Dancers== | ==Dancers== | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||
|One Moment in Time | | rowspan="3" |One Moment in Time | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Green Bay) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow Nationals | |||
(Wisconsin Dells) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sassy Sophie | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Green Bay) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow Nationals | |||
(Wisconsin Dells) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2016 | | rowspan="8" |2016 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 44: | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 39: | Line 59: | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 55: | Line 75: | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 73: | Line 93: | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 92: | Line 112: | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |13<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 110: | Line 130: | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 140: | Line 160: | ||
|[[Elle Tosh]] | |[[Elle Tosh]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
| Line 147: | Line 167: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Elle Tosh]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Elle Tosh]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| Line 157: | Line 177: | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Elle Tosh]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Elle Tosh]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 181: | Line 201: | ||
|Kaylah Harris<br />Alana Strehl | |Kaylah Harris<br />Alana Strehl | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
| Line 188: | Line 208: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Gabrielle Koenig | | rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Gabrielle Koenig | ||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| Line 198: | Line 218: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Josie Fox<br />Gabrielle Koenig | | rowspan="3" |Josie Fox<br />Gabrielle Koenig | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 222: | Line 242: | ||
|Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Martin<br />Diana Meyer<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Martin<br />Diana Meyer<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fly Girls | |Fly Girls | ||
| Line 228: | Line 248: | ||
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Alyssa Schmidt<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Alyssa Schmidt<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|For Urban | |For Urban | ||
| Line 234: | Line 254: | ||
|Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Tori Skaggs<br />Malory Strehl<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Tori Skaggs<br />Malory Strehl<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Put a Spell on You | |I Put a Spell on You | ||
| Line 240: | Line 260: | ||
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Norah Mantey<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Norah Mantey<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Architect of the Mind | |Architect of the Mind | ||
| Line 246: | Line 266: | ||
|Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Tyler Kerbel<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Elizabeth Mantey<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Tyler Kerbel<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Elizabeth Mantey<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Heaven | |Heaven | ||
| Line 252: | Line 272: | ||
|Anna Cerroni<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |Anna Cerroni<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hey | |Hey | ||
| Line 258: | Line 278: | ||
|Anna Cerroni<br />Madison Davis<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |Anna Cerroni<br />Madison Davis<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" |2017 | | rowspan="16" |2017 | ||
| Line 265: | Line 285: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Allison Slamann<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | | rowspan="2" |Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Allison Slamann<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Adventures in Your Own Backyard | | rowspan="2" |Adventures in Your Own Backyard | ||
| Line 274: | Line 294: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | | rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |New York | | rowspan="2" |New York | ||
| Line 283: | Line 303: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | | rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Luuk Out | | rowspan="2" |Luuk Out | ||
| Line 292: | Line 312: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | | rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Reliqui Victis | | rowspan="2" |Reliqui Victis | ||
| Line 301: | Line 321: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | | rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Our World it Fell So Quietly | | rowspan="2" |Our World it Fell So Quietly | ||
| Line 310: | Line 330: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | | rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bills | | rowspan="2" |Bills | ||
| Line 319: | Line 339: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | | rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Love in the Dark | | rowspan="2" |Love in the Dark | ||
| Line 328: | Line 348: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | | rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2018 | | rowspan="12" |2018 | ||
| Line 338: | Line 358: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Allison Slamann<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | | rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Allison Slamann<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |He Gives | | rowspan="2" |He Gives | ||
| Line 347: | Line 367: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | | rowspan="2" |Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Vivaldi | | rowspan="2" |Vivaldi | ||
| Line 356: | Line 376: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | | rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mon Dieu | | rowspan="2" |Mon Dieu | ||
| Line 365: | Line 385: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | | rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Have Nothing | | rowspan="2" |I Have Nothing | ||
| Line 374: | Line 394: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | | rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Fair and the Weak | | rowspan="2" |Fair and the Weak | ||
| Line 383: | Line 403: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | | rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Johanna Jessen<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Norah Mantey<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||